Manhole Covers/Catch Basin Concerns at 10377 51 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 1 day ago #8018210232
Photo_20180711_233843
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Water main break or water thing broken it was plus 30 today so no need for this to be wet

Issue: Other

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 10377 51 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33338.869412109365, 5928468.902351782

coordinates lat,lng: 53.488126, -113.497687

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 18, 2018 10:15am Closed
Thu Jul 12, 2018 02:40pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 11:40pm Submitted via Android Android