Overgrown Trees at 189 KINISKI CRESCENT NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8018210373
Report
Submitted Jul 12, 2018

Overhanging onto walkway

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 189 KINISKI CRESCENT NW

coordinates x,y: 39611.14786448073, 5927838.126575422

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4820236577228, -113.4032680172956

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 16, 2018 02:45pm Status changed to .
Fri Jul 13, 2018 08:15am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Jul 12, 2018 02:57pm Opened
Thu Jul 12, 2018 06:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone