Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 17540 58 STREET NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request - 3 days ago #8018210764
Report
Submitted Jul 12, 2018

These were placed before sidewalk repairs 26 days ago. Water and mud is pooling in the street flooding sidewalk.

Where: Street

Blocked By: Leaves/Debris



address: 17540 58 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 38128.16368037829, 5945121.685387935

coordinates lat,lng: 53.63743333333335, -113.4235

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 03:49pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request
Thu Jul 12, 2018 03:42pm Opened
Thu Jul 12, 2018 09:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone