Sidewalk Concern at 10440 69 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8018210767
Photo_20180712_093554
Submitted Jul 12, 2018

Badly poured sidewalk

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 10440 69 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33195.82485820575, 5930408.549203912

coordinates lat,lng: 53.505564, -113.499637

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 03:49pm Closed
Thu Jul 12, 2018 03:44pm Opened
Thu Jul 12, 2018 09:36am Submitted via Android Android