Sidewalk Concern at 10440 69 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8018210770
Photo_20180712_093846
Submitted Jul 12, 2018

Cracked new curb

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 10440 69 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33194.50424845249, 5930407.649621366

coordinates lat,lng: 53.505556, -113.499657

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 04:19pm Closed
Thu Jul 12, 2018 03:45pm Opened
Thu Jul 12, 2018 09:39am Submitted via Android Android