Sidewalk Concern at 13707 87 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 2 months ago #8018210884
Photo_20180712_095245
Submitted Jul 12, 2018

Hole in sidewalk

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 13707 87 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29237.115736383337, 5931918.967638332

coordinates lat,lng: 53.519371, -113.559164

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 13, 2018 12:46pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Thu Jul 12, 2018 03:55pm Opened
Thu Jul 12, 2018 09:53am Submitted via Android Android