Traffic Sign at 12902 122 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8018212081
Photo_20180712_112704
Submitted Jul 12, 2018

Update of my previous request, zip tied advertising on the stop signs

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1



address: 12902 122 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30164.464623344084, 5938297.979705233

coordinates lat,lng: 53.576638, -113.544567

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 08:20pm Closed
Thu Jul 12, 2018 07:51pm Opened
Thu Jul 12, 2018 11:28am Submitted via Android Android