Streetlight Maintenance at 14619 61A STREET NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8018212373
Report
Submitted Jul 12, 2018

Issue: Exposed Wires

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? In the Front

Rent from EPCOR? No

Call ahead required for pole access? Don't Know



address: 14619 61A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37314.811696366705, 5941946.803694841

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60896448704997, -113.4361775953161

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 09:20pm Closed
Thu Jul 12, 2018 09:11pm Opened
Thu Jul 12, 2018 11:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone