Overflowing Garbage Cans at 7708 85 STREET NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8018212687
Report
Submitted Jul 12, 2018

Overflowing and smelly garbage at the park

Where: Park of Sports Field



address: 7708 85 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35754.85703424144, 5931317.101693782

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51356019468663, -113.4609627563124

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 16, 2018 11:16am Closed
Thu Jul 12, 2018 11:39pm Opened
Thu Jul 12, 2018 12:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone