Litter Public Property at 10652 65 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8018212694
Photo_20180712_122626
Submitted Jul 12, 2018

Broken glasses on the sidewalk

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? 10652 65 ave nw

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? Yes

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? Yes

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 10652 65 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32690.461397981053, 5930025.311062218

coordinates lat,lng: 53.502152, -113.507294

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 16, 2018 11:16am Closed
Thu Jul 12, 2018 11:50pm Opened
Thu Jul 12, 2018 12:28pm Submitted via Android Android