Traffic Sign at 9202 149 STREET NW

OPENED 2 months ago #8018212802
Report
Submitted Jul 12, 2018

Bylaw enforcement tells me they are unable to issue a ticket because this signage is unenforceable

Issue: Sign request - Install/Remove



address: 9202 149 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 27936.923441257466, 5932745.094845515

coordinates lat,lng: 53.526865, -113.578694

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 13, 2018 02:15am Opened
Thu Jul 12, 2018 01:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone