Litter Public Property at 19104 87 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8018368987
Photo_20180810_125107
Submitted Aug 10, 2018

Dumped mattresses

Where? Road

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Next to a church

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 19104 87 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 23067.02066403056, 5932167.60402892

coordinates lat,lng: 53.521912, -113.652176

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 13, 2018 03:17pm Closed
Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:53pm Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:52pm Submitted via Android Android