Graffiti Public Property at 10629 98 STREET NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8018677754
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Type: COE Dumpster/Recycling - Large waste bins

Offensive? No



address: 10629 98 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33822.82129949078, 5935438.434141254

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55072048497717, -113.4896435962184

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 15, 2018 08:45am Closed
Fri Oct 12, 2018 12:50pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 04:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone