Traffic Signal Light Timing at 4940 75 STREET NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8018677884
Photo_20181011_170211
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

The solid green light on 99th Street southbound used to stay on long enough to properly fill the advanced screen in the intersection head of it for the traffic going eastbound on white mud.

Issue: Red / Amber / Green Lights

Time of incident: Thu Oct 11, 2018 05:01pm

Travelling direction: Southbound



address: 4940 75 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36982.32338603364, 5928198.835917062

coordinates lat,lng: 53.485456, -113.442826

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 18, 2018 01:46pm Status changed to .
Thu Oct 18, 2018 01:46pm Closed
Fri Oct 12, 2018 02:47pm Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Fri Oct 12, 2018 01:10pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 05:06pm Submitted via Android Android