Litter Public Property at 9100 WALTERDALE HILL NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - about 1 month ago #8018678024
Photo_20181011_172920
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Large foam mattress, clothing and misc garbage

Where? Pathway (Dirt)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? In kinsmen park trail system. See pic for exact location.

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Previous ref# if updating: -1

Inside Park: Kinsmen Park



address: 9100 WALTERDALE HILL NW

coordinates x,y: 32343.96942720991, 5932798.360807966

coordinates lat,lng: 53.527091, -113.51223

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 02:46pm Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Fri Oct 12, 2018 01:33pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 05:31pm Submitted via Android Android