Sidewalk Concern at 11623 10 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 3 days ago #8018678107
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Section of sidewalk sloped away from road resulting in large puddle across sidewalk, trip hazard, & ice/slip hazard.

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 11623 10 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30885.019462530934, 5923083.531281476

coordinates lat,lng: 53.43988414828324, -113.535186382395

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 16, 2018 07:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Oct 12, 2018 01:43pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 06:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone