Streetlight Maintenance at 10004 103 A Avenue NW
Issue: S201-multi
Where is the light? City property (i.e. City Hall, LRT/Bus Station)
Location on property? In the Front
address: 10004 103A AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33695.415945027016, 5934967.454975315
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54649666666667, -113.4916166666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Oct 21, 2018 10:47pm | Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment |
Sun Oct 21, 2018 10:44pm | Opened |
Sat Oct 20, 2018 11:13pm | Submitted via iPhone |