City Maintained Sidewalk at 14532 106A AVENUE NW

CLOSED 5 days ago #8018935247
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2018

Crosswalk approach not cleared. Mid block.

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Mid block windrows on boulevard



address: 14532 106A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 28283.746915926924, 5935419.509332651

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55087785520922, -113.5732222349509

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 10, 2018 07:45am Closed
Fri Dec 07, 2018 08:37am Opened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 07:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone