City Maintained Sidewalk at 13547 127 STREET NW

CLOSED 4 days ago #8018935635
Photo_20181206_084309
Submitted Dec 06, 2018

Walkway not cleared on west side of 127 street south side of 137 Avenue along city picket park.

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): SW corner of 127 street and 137 avenue



address: 13547 127 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30358.331950960994, 5940735.244748643

coordinates lat,lng: 53.598527, -113.541403

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 11, 2018 07:45am Closed
Fri Dec 07, 2018 10:24am Opened
Thu Dec 06, 2018 08:45am Submitted via Android Android