Graffiti Public Property at 2403 104 STREET NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8018946843
Report
Submitted Dec 09, 2018

Vandalism on the fences by bus stop #4196 (westbound along 23 avenue and calgary trail)

Type: Retaining Walls-along City Roadway

Offensive? No



address: 2403 104 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33467.0935122714, 5924713.159686382

coordinates lat,lng: 53.45437, -113.496155

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 21, 2019 09:45am Closed
Mon Dec 10, 2018 08:54am Opened
Sun Dec 09, 2018 10:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone