Litter Public Property at 10704 25 AVENUE NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018946854
Photo_20181209_111047
Submitted Dec 09, 2018

4 pumpkins left in the park

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? In parking lot

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Previous ref# if updating: -1

Inside Park: Ermineskin Park



address: 10704 25 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32863.8143140251, 5924990.38295519

coordinates lat,lng: 53.456899, -113.505208

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 11, 2018 11:16am Closed
Mon Dec 10, 2018 08:54am Opened
Sun Dec 09, 2018 11:11am Submitted via Android Android