City Maintained Sidewalk at 8503 77 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8018948092
Photo_20181209_183649
Submitted Dec 09, 2018

Snow clearing abruptly stops at school grounds.

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): N side of Avenue, by donnan school



address: 8503 77 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35884.72898575999, 5931290.130463803

coordinates lat,lng: 53.513309, -113.459008

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 13, 2018 07:45am Closed
Mon Dec 10, 2018 11:27am Opened
Sun Dec 09, 2018 06:37pm Submitted via Android Android