(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 8108 101 Street NW
Issue: Snow
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): At 8109 101 street
address: 8108 101 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33734.21834433579, 5931731.112724677
coordinates lat,lng: 53.51741379068121, -113.4913798315836
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Mar 21, 2019 01:47pm | Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment |
Thu Mar 21, 2019 01:32pm | Opened |
Wed Mar 20, 2019 01:33pm | Submitted via iPhone |