Streetlight Maintenance at 12415 Lansdowne Drive NW
Issue: S201-multi
Where is the light? City property (i.e. City Hall, LRT/Bus Station)
Location on property? In the Front
address: 12415 LANSDOWNE DRIVE NW
coordinates x,y: 30285.15847787004, 5927919.706179538
coordinates lat,lng: 53.48337558103118, -113.5437481944575
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 26, 2019 05:15am | Closed |
Mon Aug 26, 2019 04:55am | Opened |
Fri Aug 23, 2019 04:45am | Submitted via iPhone |