Graffiti Public Property at 8003 184 Street NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 5 days ago #8020410279
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019

Graffiti on light pole in walkway. Also other poles down the walkway to the north.

Type: Light Poles/Standards in a park

Offensive? No



address: 8003 184 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 23870.187504878922, 5931232.1075003175

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51347, -113.6401366666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 11:51pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Wed Sep 11, 2019 11:25pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone