(Winter Sidewalk Maintenance) at 1010 175 Street SW
Issue: Ice
Where: In Front of Residence
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Front of town homes
address: 1010 175 STREET SW
coordinates x,y: 25088.33145351821, 5921241.575183598
coordinates lat,lng: 53.42364012015268, -113.6225697685656
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Feb 24, 2015 12:06am | Closed |
Sun Feb 15, 2015 09:06pm | Opened |
Sun Feb 15, 2015 06:24pm | Submitted via iPhone |