(Winter Sidewalk Maintenance) at 10009 108 Street NW
Issue: Snow
Where: City Maintained Sidewalk
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Corner of 108street and 100ave (northwest)
address: 10009 108 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32709.14988826298, 5934136.049515354
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53908833333333, -113.5065833333333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 25, 2020 08:45pm | Closed |
Fri Feb 20, 2015 03:47pm | Reopened |
Fri Feb 20, 2015 12:06am | Closed |
Thu Feb 19, 2015 12:48pm | Opened |
Thu Feb 19, 2015 12:47pm | Submitted via iPhone |