(Winter Sidewalk Maintenance) at 10757 86 Avenue NW
Issue: Ice
Where: In Front of Residence
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Corner lot. Very icy slipped and really hurt myself.
address: 10757 86 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32556.870191608014, 5932215.444162211
coordinates lat,lng: 53.52184, -113.50908
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 25, 2020 08:45pm | Closed |
Sun Feb 22, 2015 10:51am | Reopened |
Sun Feb 22, 2015 12:05am | Closed |
Sat Feb 21, 2015 12:23pm | Opened |
Fri Feb 20, 2015 08:18pm | Submitted via Android |