Winter Sidewalk Maintenance (old) at 726 Fraser Vista NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8011529947
Report
Submitted Feb 28, 2015

The snow has not been removed for over a month off the sidewalks!!! This is the second compliant. No results !

Issue: Snow

Where: In Front of Residence

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): east side of house



address: 726 FRASER VISTA NW

coordinates x,y: 42219.46150515192, 5942089.267015623

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6098725018611, -113.3620543778912

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 25, 2020 08:45pm Closed
Sun Mar 01, 2015 09:08am Reopened
Sun Mar 01, 2015 12:06am Closed
Sat Feb 28, 2015 07:11pm Opened
Sat Feb 28, 2015 04:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone