Winter Sidewalk Maintenance (old) at 10575 106 Street NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8011540303
Photo_20150302_175526
Submitted Mar 02, 2015

Unshoveled icy sidewalk

Issue: Ice

Where: In Front of Business

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): East sidewalk



address: 10575 106 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32947.012337390195, 5935288.622452043

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54943, -113.502874

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 25, 2020 08:45pm Closed
Tue Mar 03, 2015 02:17am Reopened
Tue Mar 03, 2015 12:06am Closed
Mon Mar 02, 2015 06:30pm Opened
Mon Mar 02, 2015 05:57pm Submitted via Android Android