Winter Sidewalk Maintenance (old) at 13455 65 Street NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8011545842
Report
Submitted Mar 03, 2015

Snow and ice

Issue: Snow

Where: In Front of Residence

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): In front of, and side (135 Ave) of house.



address: 13455 65 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37012.33909961707, 5940597.817304085

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5968647596755, -113.4409077745182

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 25, 2020 08:45pm Closed
Wed Mar 04, 2015 08:08am Reopened
Wed Mar 04, 2015 12:05am Closed
Tue Mar 03, 2015 05:21pm Opened
Tue Mar 03, 2015 05:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone