Winter Sidewalk Maintenance (old) at 7625 89 Street NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8011560610
Report
Submitted Mar 06, 2015

Ice and water

Issue: Ice

Where: In Front of Residence

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): West side of church. My last complaint is closed but they never cleared the sidewalk.



address: 7625 89 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35541.13705699628, 5931253.247847806

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51300091487683, -113.464191863419

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 25, 2020 08:45pm Closed
Sat Mar 07, 2015 01:48pm Reopened
Fri Mar 06, 2015 12:01pm Closed
Fri Mar 06, 2015 11:33am Opened
Fri Mar 06, 2015 07:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone