Winter Sidewalk Maintenance (old) at 11913 123 Street NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8011564229
Photo_20150306_162207
Submitted Mar 06, 2015

Neglected sidewalk causing flooding to neighbors sidewalk. This is the second time I'm reporting this, my neighbor got a worming because of the offenders neglect

Issue: Ice

Where: In Front of Residence

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): 123st north east sidewalk The offenders address is 12214 119 ave



address: 11913 123 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30872.801684506827, 5937829.248817395

coordinates lat,lng: 53.572385, -113.533919

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 25, 2020 08:45pm Closed
Sat Mar 07, 2015 01:44pm Reopened
Sat Mar 07, 2015 12:06am Closed
Fri Mar 06, 2015 07:53pm Opened
Fri Mar 06, 2015 04:29pm Submitted via Android Android