Winter Sidewalk Maintenance (old) at 260 Omand Drive NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8011573187
Report
Submitted Mar 08, 2015

Major ice in sidewalk. A lot of seniors walk in the area and this is a safety issue

Issue: Ice

Where: In Front of Residence

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Front of residence



address: 260 OMAND DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 28906.223437673885, 5925923.983149321

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46552, -113.564705

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 25, 2020 08:45pm Closed
Mon Mar 09, 2015 09:47am Reopened
Mon Mar 09, 2015 12:06am Closed
Sun Mar 08, 2015 07:29pm Opened
Sun Mar 08, 2015 04:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone