Winter Sidewalk Maintenance (old) at 14103 80 Avenue NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8011606374
Report
Submitted Mar 13, 2015

Issue: Ice

Where: In Front of Residence

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Their front sidewalk is complete ice.



address: 14103 80 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 28898.608391855032, 5931389.268820516

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51463, -113.5643166666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 25, 2020 08:45pm Closed
Sat Mar 14, 2015 07:11am Reopened
Sat Mar 14, 2015 12:06am Closed
Fri Mar 13, 2015 09:52pm Opened
Fri Mar 13, 2015 04:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone