Potholes at 9902 145 STREET NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 12 days ago #8012192248
Report
Submitted Jun 17, 2015

Pothole at end of my drive in laneway. Hard on my cars and for those who use laneway. Laneway in awful shape

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Lane: Alley



address: 9902 145 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 28385.276800524003, 5933965.864551441

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53781042625526, -113.5718221218452

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 07, 2017 05:12am Status changed to Duplicate Request Exists
Tue Jan 12, 2016 12:07am Status changed to .
Tue Jan 12, 2016 12:06am Status changed to Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Jan 11, 2016 12:01pm Status changed to .
Mon Jan 11, 2016 12:00pm Status changed to Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Jan 11, 2016 12:00pm Closed with status: .
Thu Jun 18, 2015 12:06am Status changed to Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Wed Jun 17, 2015 07:36pm Status changed to .
Wed Jun 17, 2015 07:36pm Opened
Wed Jun 17, 2015 07:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone