(Winter City Maintained Sidewalk) at 21754 94a Ave NW
Issue: Snow
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): North side of road by garbage cans.
address: 21758 94A AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 20366.41229009557, 5933142.400334963
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53078285331098, -113.69283400046385
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Feb 22, 2016 12:00pm | Closed with status: . |
Wed Feb 17, 2016 05:35pm | Opened |
Wed Feb 17, 2016 05:34pm | Submitted via Web |