Sports Field Maintenance at 14311 91 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - over 1 year ago #8013827754
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2016

Tall fence, top clips have come undone and chain link is starting to sag.

Where: Sports Field - Other

Issue: Broken Structure - Other

Area? (e.g. SW corner): About midway of streets



address: 14311 91 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 28627.104775336098, 5932531.192663106

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52490581903801, -113.5683055049651

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 19, 2016 12:02pm Closed with status: .
Tue Apr 19, 2016 12:06am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Mon Apr 18, 2016 12:02pm Status changed to .
Mon Apr 18, 2016 12:01pm Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Sat Apr 16, 2016 11:19am Status changed to .
Sat Apr 16, 2016 11:19am Opened
Sat Apr 16, 2016 08:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone