Dead trees at 8304 SUMMERSIDE GRANDE BOULEVARD SW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8014551306
Report
Submitted Aug 19, 2016

A dead tree on a pathway between two houses

Where: Boulevard



address: 8304 SUMMERSIDE GRANDE BOULEVARD SW

coordinates x,y: 35707.43649521921, 5920653.934125478

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41774812904504, -113.4628884774758

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 02, 2017 08:56pm Closed
Tue Aug 01, 2017 12:57pm Reopened
Tue Aug 01, 2017 10:31am Closed
Thu Jun 15, 2017 03:00pm Reopened
Thu Jun 15, 2017 02:30pm Closed
Mon Aug 22, 2016 12:01pm Reopened with status: .
Sat Aug 20, 2016 12:01pm Closed with status: .
Sat Aug 20, 2016 12:02am Opened
Fri Aug 19, 2016 10:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone