Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 6504 158 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 6504 158 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 36878.837978169024, 5943322.223321165
coordinates lat,lng: 53.621354, -113.442602
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Sep 11, 2016 12:06am | Status changed to More Information Required, Please Call 311 |
Sat Sep 10, 2016 12:01pm | Closed with status: . |
Sat Sep 10, 2016 10:44am | Opened |
Fri Sep 09, 2016 06:32pm | Submitted via Android |