Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 14607 63 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 14607 63 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 28217.291592272137, 5929533.547374858
coordinates lat,lng: 53.497992, -113.574755
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Sep 16, 2016 12:06am | Closed with status: . |
Thu Sep 15, 2016 03:01pm | Opened |
Thu Sep 15, 2016 12:55pm | Submitted via Android |