(Winter Sidewalk Maintenance) at 6515 154 Avenue NW
Issue: Ice
Where: City Maintained Sidewalk
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Walkway from 66st/153ave to 154 avenue and 65 street
address: 6515 154 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 36907.26650826004, 5942761.733704491
coordinates lat,lng: 53.61631579236464, -113.4422387370034
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Nov 29, 2016 12:01pm | Closed with status: . |
Mon Nov 28, 2016 07:44am | Opened |
Sun Nov 27, 2016 11:35am | Submitted via iPhone |