Winter Sidewalk Maintenance (old) at 1524 76 Street SW

CLOSED . - 9 months ago #8015083174
Photo_20161129_215834
Submitted Nov 29, 2016

Sump pumps still pumping into the alley causing major ice build up. Not safe to walk or drive on.

Issue: Ice

Where: In Front of Residence

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Alley



address: 1524 76 STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 36203.47421917598, 5920823.276398797

coordinates lat,lng: 53.419236, -113.455408

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 28, 2018 04:15pm Status changed to .
Wed Nov 28, 2018 04:15pm Closed
Thu Dec 01, 2016 12:06am Status changed to Awaiting Completed Witness Statement Form
Wed Nov 30, 2016 05:12pm Status changed to .
Wed Nov 30, 2016 05:12pm Opened
Tue Nov 29, 2016 10:02pm Submitted via Android Android