Other- Vandalism/Damage at 10524 100 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 6 days ago #8015099858
Report
Submitted Dec 04, 2016

Fencing for this pit blew over in the wind. Safety issue? Pit has also filled a little with garbage. Owner doesn't care or doesn't know? Please notify ok?

Where: Fence

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Northeast corner of 100 Avenue and 106 Street.



address: 10524 100 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32989.44649712855, 5934130.723094772

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53902295292243, -113.5023558020604

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 08:45am Closed
Sun Dec 04, 2016 03:39pm Status changed to .
Sun Dec 04, 2016 03:39pm Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2016 10:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone