Winter Sidewalk Maintenance (old) at 9650 20 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - over 1 year ago #8015181421
Report
Submitted Dec 21, 2016

Sidewalk with snow and ice plowed and packed onto sidewalk. Unwalkable. Please see picture. Thank you!

Issue: Ice

Where: City Maintained Sidewalk

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): East side of Parsons Road, from 21 Ave to 23 Ave



address: 9650 20 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34620.14687214318, 5924500.724546637

coordinates lat,lng: 53.45238666666667, -113.47882

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 24, 2016 12:07am Status changed to .
Sat Dec 24, 2016 12:06am Status changed to Assessed-No Action Required
Fri Dec 23, 2016 12:01pm Status changed to .
Fri Dec 23, 2016 12:01pm Status changed to Assessed-No Action Required
Fri Dec 23, 2016 12:01pm Closed with status: .
Thu Dec 22, 2016 01:44pm Status changed to .
Thu Dec 22, 2016 01:44pm Opened
Wed Dec 21, 2016 07:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone