(Winter Sidewalk Maintenance) at 6105 115 A Street NW
Issue: Snow
Where: City Maintained Sidewalk
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Shared-Use Path paralleling 115A street
address: 6105 115A STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31272.19905016192, 5929630.995624206
coordinates lat,lng: 53.498695, -113.5287083333333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jan 02, 2017 12:01pm | Closed with status: . |
Thu Dec 29, 2016 08:20am | Opened |
Wed Dec 28, 2016 04:28pm | Submitted via iPhone |