Winter Sidewalk Maintenance (old) at 7206 152C AVENUE NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 3 months ago #8015210072
Report
Submitted Dec 28, 2016

Unplowed Shared-Use Path. West of 66 street. Along south side of 153 Ave. Heavily used as shown in picture

Issue: Snow

Where: City Maintained Sidewalk

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): West of 66 street. Along south side of 153 Ave.



address: 7206 152C AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 36455.08786796931, 5942692.8321297625

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61572833333334, -113.44908

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 31, 2016 12:06am Status changed to Assessed-No Action Required
Sat Dec 31, 2016 12:06am Closed with status: .
Thu Dec 29, 2016 08:46am Status changed to .
Thu Dec 29, 2016 08:46am Opened
Wed Dec 28, 2016 06:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone