Dead trees at 1660 103A STREET SW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8015359551
Report
Submitted Jan 28, 2017

Black knot

Where: Park (Not River valley)



address: 1660 103A STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 32981.99754319693, 5920727.998559643

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41859097647535, -113.5038750481211

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 03, 2017 02:45pm Closed with status: .
Sat Jan 28, 2017 04:15pm Status changed to .
Sat Jan 28, 2017 04:15pm Opened
Sat Jan 28, 2017 02:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone