Windrows at 6206 132 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - over 1 year ago #8015362854
Photo_20170129_161648
Submitted Jan 29, 2017

Windrows melting and pooling the caved in sidewalk. It is at a bus stop also. Poor maintenance on sidewalk and piling Windrows on sidewalk.

Blocking: Covered Sidewalk

Height in cm? 60

Traveling Direction: Eastbound

Bus Stop # (if applicable): 7136



address: 6206 132 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 37257.87278640143, 5940104.085765236

coordinates lat,lng: 53.592411, -113.437258

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 29, 2017 06:00pm Closed with status: .
Sun Jan 29, 2017 04:25pm Status changed to .
Sun Jan 29, 2017 04:25pm Opened
Sun Jan 29, 2017 04:23pm Submitted via Android Android