(Winter Park Walkway) at 9248 116 Street NW
Issue: Snow
Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Bottom of stairs a board is cracked. Half way up a board is missing.
address: 9248 116 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31123.510300807287, 5933036.890516223
coordinates lat,lng: 53.529308, -113.530611
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Feb 22, 2017 11:15am | Status changed to 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Wed Feb 22, 2017 11:15am | Closed with status: . |
Tue Feb 21, 2017 06:45am | Reopened with status: . |
Fri Feb 17, 2017 01:30pm | Status changed to 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Fri Feb 17, 2017 01:30pm | Closed with status: . |
Fri Feb 17, 2017 12:45pm | Reopened with status: . |
Fri Feb 17, 2017 10:15am | Status changed to 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Fri Feb 17, 2017 10:01am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Fri Feb 17, 2017 10:00am | Reopened with status: . |
Thu Feb 16, 2017 08:00am | Status changed to 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Thu Feb 16, 2017 08:00am | Closed with status: . |
Thu Feb 16, 2017 03:31am | Opened |
Tue Feb 14, 2017 02:11pm | Submitted via Android |